Horarios de Salida

Sabado 20 - 18 Hoyos SMP

Auspiciante:

Calendario: Desde el 2019-07-20 al 2019-07-20


Horarios del día: 20/07/2019

H.Hora JugadorJugadorJugadorJugador
108:20RUIZ, MARTIN J CENTENO , JUAN MANUEL HOFFMANN, GUNTHER PEREZ, DANIEL V
108:30TRIULZI, GUSTAVO ABEL FAVRE, ENRIQUE FANTINI, DANIEL EMILIO ACRICH, JUAN CARLOS
108:40MARINELLI, RICARDO PINASCO, MARCELO VOLONTE, ROBERTO MAGNAGO, ALDO HUMBERTO
108:50BAEK CHANG , EUN MEE CARRANZA, Carolina M. AYERBE, ELSA .MERCAU BAEK, JUNG CHUL
109:00LEMME, CLAUDIO J LEMME , SALVADOR BALLADARES , GERMAN GIULIANO , EMA
109:10GARCIA, JUAN JOSE PEREZ, ANTONIO A FERREYRA , J. ALEJANDRO PI—EIRO , JORGE ADRIAN
109:20RUIZ, DANIEL E RUIZ, RICARDO MASCIARELLI, GUILLERMO NAGLI, MARCELO
109:30AMUCHASTEGUI, JUAN MANUEL CAVALLERO, JORGE CARAMUTTI, MARIO PICHETTO, CARLOS A
109:40BOEHLER, RAUL EDUARDO CIGNETTI, PEDRO. L MAGNASCO, JUSTO CESAR COMPAGNUCCI, JORGE
109:50PRIETO, JORGE A CANDIA, JULIO A RIZZO, LEONARDO EMMA, CARMEN
110:00VILCHES, LEONARDO GEUNA, MARCELO CARRILLO, WALTER H. PAULETTI, SERGIO
110:10AGUERRE, Ma.Isabel MILAN, ANA MARIA MILAGROS TAZZIOLI, Cecilia Carranza CANDIA, CRISTELA ALVELDA
110:20PALAZZO, VERONICA ZORRILLA, MARIA MATILDE FUNES, PATRICIA A FERNANDEZ, SILVIA BEATRIZ
110:30DI COLA , VALENTINO ESTIVILL M, JUAN CRUZ RUIZ, PAULA FITTE LASMARTRES, CECILIA RAMIREZ
110:40RUIZ, ADRIANA BERTOLDI, TATANA CARRANZA NAGLI, MA.JULIA CARRANZA FRIGERIO, Ma.Carmen Burgos de
110:50TORRES, ANTONIO P PAZO, JORGE D BERTOLDI, DANIEL GUSTAVO MAGRI, RODOLFO FERNANDO
111:00GARRO, CARLOS A. DI COLA, ALDO H. MATEU, GERMAN E PALMA, LUIS N
111:10LUNA, EDGARDO DANIEL GIORGI, ADOLFO GUSTAVO VAISMAN, GABRIEL DAVID TORRES, CLAUDIO O
111:20SU—E , CLAUDIA CIRINO , CLAUDIA P. DE SOUZA , FABIANA AMUCHASTEGUI , M. ALEJANDRA
111:30ROSSI, RAMON MAURICIO BONETTO, MAURICIO R CARRANZA, GUSTAVO R. ECHENIQUE , ANGEL
111:40SIRO, JOSE LUIS AYERBE, JORGE C STEFANINI, ROBERTO R OTTONELLI, EDI OMAR
111:50VARISCO, JUAN JOSE LOPEZ, CARLOS GUSTAVO MATTEODA, FACUNDO MUNAFO , MAURO ESTEBAN
112:00CARRANZA, Clodomiro A. DIAZ, JUAN CARLOS FRACHETTI, GUSTAVO D. ZANOTTI, GERARDO FABIAN
112:10BERTAINA, MARCOS D. CANALE, GUILLERMO GUSTAVO ROSSO, CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO DURANY, GERONIMO
112:20GIORDANENGO, FRANCO NAGLI, MARTIN ELIAS CARRANZA, IGNACIO BERTOLDI, PEDRO
112:30FRIGERIO , MARIANA ABELLA, LISANDRO FERNANDEZ, JULIO PAGLIARI, Arturo Cuarto
112:40MARTINEZ , ANDRES MACCIO, JOSE MARTINEZ , GUSTAVO BUSSO, NORBERTO LUIS
112:50LEE, HAK RAK LEE, CHUN YUNG OK ZAPPEGNO, DANIEL N MU—OZ, ENRIQUE
101:00GALVAN , HECTOR PABLO ARAYA , SERGIO ROBERTO BRESSAN , RICARDO OZOLLO , ALFREDO
101:10SOSA, MARIO D CASTELLINA , RICARDO ALARCON , CLAUDIO OTTONELLI, RUBEN
101:20LOPEZ , GUSTAVO BATAGLINO , HECTOR BERTOLA, RAUL R. PIOVANO , ARIEL
101:30MARINELLI, DANIEL O MARTINEZ, JORGE (H) MARTINEZ , MANUEL GARCIA, GABRIEL E
101:40HORVAT, JORGE GELAIN, JUAN A PANDOLFI, HUGO A DAMA , PABLO
101:50ARTIGUE , SANTIAGO NINFEA, JUAN AGUSTIN GONZALEZ, LUCAS SEGUNDO NARVAJA LUQUE, LEANDRO R.(h)
102:00LOPEZ, PABLO GIULIANO , FLAVIO CARRIZO, RODRIGO JORBA, ERNESTO JOSE

 

Para obtener mayor informaci√≥n contáctenos.